Apartamentos Alfaqueque B

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 1-room Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville is situated in the Isolotto - Legnaia district, nearly 5 minutes' walk from the Church of St Mary Magdalene and chapel of Nuestra Senora de Montserrat.

    Area attractions include the city park "Jardines de Murillo", 2.1 km away, and the bombastic Plaza de Espana is 2.3 km from the 60 m² apartment. While exploring Seville, guests can conveniently reach Casco Antiguo, which is merely a 10-minute walk away. Apartamentos Alfaqueque B also lies just 1.6 km from Isla Magica Adventure Park.

    To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are provided at the accommodation. Moreover, there are hairdryers and towels as well.

    Guests can make use of Apartamentos Alfaqueque B self-catering amenities, including a fully-equipped kitchen, and enjoy their meals in a dining area. The apartment is a few moments from the nearest bus station - Estacion de Autobuses Plaza de Armas.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberVFT/SE/12087

    Room Options at Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville

    To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are provided at the accommodation. Moreover, there are hairdryers and towels as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Beds photo Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Room photo Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Room photo Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Room photo Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Interior photo Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Exterior photo Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Exterior photo Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Toilets photo Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Facilities photo Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Apartamentos Alfaqueque B?
      The size of Apartamentos Alfaqueque B is 60 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamentos Alfaqueque B Seville